שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
נען |
סתריה | עזריה |
21:17 |
17:21 |
9:15 |
47:53 |
1:2 |
20:30 |
נען |
נען | רמות מאיר |
21:17 |
19:21 |
12:15 |
52:53 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
נען |
סתריה | רמות מאיר |
21:17 |
21:11 |
- |
42:28 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
רמות מאיר ב | בית חשמונאי |
21:14 |
21:17 |
- |
42:31 |
2:0 |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
חולדה | כרמי שמואל |
21:19 |
21:16 |
- |
42:35 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
נען |
רמות מאיר ב | סתריה |
21:14 |
21:13 |
- |
42:27 |
2:0 |
20:00 |
נען |
נען | בית חשמונאי |
17:21 |
7:21 |
- |
24:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:15 |
בית חשמונאי |
עזריה | בית חשמונאי |
21:15 |
21:1 |
- |
42:16 |
2:0 |
21:15 |
בית חשמונאי |
חולדה | רמות מאיר ב |
16:21 |
11:21 |
- |
27:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
בית חשמונאי |
עזריה | חולדה |
17:21 |
21:15 |
15:13 |
53:49 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
בית חשמונאי |
כרמי שמואל | בית חשמונאי |
17:21 |
21:17 |
12:15 |
50:53 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
נען |
נען | סתריה |
22:20 |
16:21 |
6:15 |
44:56 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
כרמי שמואל | נען |
14:21 |
21:17 |
13:15 |
48:53 |
1:2 |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
רמות מאיר | רמות מאיר ב |
10:21 |
13:21 |
- |
23:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
עזריה | נען |
21:18 |
21:13 |
- |
42:31 |
2:0 |
21:15 |
בית חשמונאי |
חולדה | רמות מאיר |
21:17 |
21:17 |
- |
42:34 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
כרמי שמואל | רמות מאיר ב |
18:21 |
13:21 |
- |
31:42 |
0:2 |
20:30 |
בית חשמונאי |
בית חשמונאי | חולדה |
21:19 |
21:10 |
- |
42:29 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:15 |
נען |
סתריה | חולדה |
23:21 |
18:21 |
11:15 |
52:57 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
בית חשמונאי | רמות מאיר |
18:21 |
21:18 |
15:12 |
54:51 |
2:1 |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
כרמי שמואל | סתריה |
21:17 |
21:14 |
- |
42:31 |
2:0 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:30 |
נען |
עזריה | רמות מאיר |
11:21 |
21:17 |
15:13 |
47:51 |
2:1 |
20:30 |
נען |
נען | חולדה |
11:21 |
15:21 |
- |
26:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:30 |
נען |
סתריה | בית חשמונאי |
14:21 |
21:16 |
9:15 |
44:52 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
21:00 |
נען |
רמות מאיר | כרמי שמואל |
17:21 |
18:21 |
- |
35:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נען |
נען | רמות מאיר ב |
9:21 |
8:21 |
- |
17:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
עזריה | כרמי שמואל |
18:21 |
21:18 |
6:15 |
45:54 |
1:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
בית חשמונאי |
עזריה | רמות מאיר ב |
16:21 |
9:21 |
- |
25:42 |
0:2 |