שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
קרית גת | דוד אלעזר 1 |
0:21 |
0:21 |
- |
0:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
שדרות | להבים |
9:21 |
9:21 |
- |
18:42 |
0:2 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
מיתר ניקס | בסיס חצרים |
11:21 |
19:21 |
- |
30:42 |
0:2 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
רמות סטאר | טופ טן |
9:21 |
10:21 |
- |
19:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
יעלים-עופרים | שדות נגב |
11:21 |
10:21 |
- |
21:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
חלמיש | אשכולות |
10:21 |
5:21 |
- |
15:42 |
0:2 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
עומר | שועלות המדבר |
10:21 |
2:21 |
- |
12:42 |
0:2 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
לבאורט | רמות אנרג'י |
5:21 |
9:21 |
- |
14:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
סטאר נט | נתיבות |
14:21 |
16:21 |
- |
30:42 |
0:2 |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
שדרות | טופ טן |
8:21 |
10:21 |
- |
18:42 |
0:2 |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות סטאר | מלכות המדבר |
12:21 |
17:21 |
- |
29:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
להבים | נעמאנט |
21:13 |
21:14 |
- |
42:27 |
2:0 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
אשכולות | דוד אלעזר 1 |
0:21 |
0:21 |
- |
0:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
חלמיש | מאמאמצפה |
21:19 |
9:21 |
15:12 |
45:52 |
2:1 |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
רמת הנגב | מאמאמצפה |
14:21 |
8:21 |
- |
22:42 |
0:2 |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
מיתר ניקס | מאמא 7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
אירוס ירוחם | בסיס חצרים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
לבאורט | שועלות המדבר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
הגר | נתיבות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות אנרג'י | שדות נגב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות סטאר | שדרות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
להבים | מלכות המדבר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
מאמאמצפה | רמות סופה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
נעמאנט | טופ טן |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
חלמיש | רמת הנגב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
דוד אלעזר 1 | מאמאמצפה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
בסיס חצרים | נתיבות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
הגר | סטאר נט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות סטאר | להבים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
שדות נגב | שועלות המדבר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
רמות אנרג'י | יעלים-עופרים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
אירוס ירוחם | מאמא 7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
עומר | לבאורט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
בסיס חצרים | סטאר נט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
אשכולות | רמות סופה |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
טופ טן | מלכות המדבר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
דוד אלעזר 1 | רמת הנגב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
אשכולות | קרית גת |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
נתיבות | מאמא 7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
שדות נגב | לבאורט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
שועלות המדבר | יעלים-עופרים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
עומר | רמות אנרג'י |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
אירוס ירוחם | מיתר ניקס |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות סטאר | נעמאנט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
מאמא 7 | סטאר נט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
נתיבות | מיתר ניקס |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
מאמאמצפה | קרית גת |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
רמות סופה | חלמיש |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
מאמאמצפה | אשכולות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
דוד אלעזר 1 | חלמיש |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמות סופה | רמת הנגב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
נעמאנט | שדרות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
בסיס חצרים | הגר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
טופ טן | להבים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
עומר | שדות נגב |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
רמת הנגב | קרית גת |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
רמות סופה | דוד אלעזר 1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
20:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
שועלות המדבר | רמות אנרג'י |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
סטאר נט | אירוס ירוחם |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
משחק חוץ |
יעלים-עופרים | לבאורט |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 2 |
קרית גת | חלמיש |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
נאות לון 1 |
נתיבות | אירוס ירוחם |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
סטאר נט | מיתר ניקס |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
מאמא 7 | הגר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
רמת הנגב | אשכולות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
שעה | מגרש | קבוצה א' | קבוצה ב' | מע' 1 | מע' 2 | מע' 3 | סה"כ | תוצאה |
19:00 |
הקונכיה |
מאמא 7 | בסיס חצרים |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20:00 |
הקונכיה |
מיתר ניקס | הגר |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21:00 |
הקונכיה |
מלכות המדבר | שדרות |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |